Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus

Manufacturer: Hercules Stands
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
from £16.35to £30.9918 offersManufacturer: Hercules Stands
• Guitar wall mount
• Neck widths: 40 - 52 mm
• Swivel joint
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERCULES Stands GSP38WB PLUS AGS Guitar Wall Hanger with Wood Base PF-36CB-R33B
Attractive wood base suits both home and professional environments Upgraded Auto Grip System (AGS) yoke safely and securely supports your instrument Auto-Swivel Yoke with AGS allows multi-angle adjustment while safely locking your instrument in place Accommodates neck sizes from 40-52mm Inc. classic guitars and asymmetric guitar necks, and includes special adapters for supporting banjos and mandolins from 28mm Specially formulated foam rubber fully protects the instrument at all contact points The locks will auto lock when the guitar is put onto the hanger, it will release automatically as you lift the guitar from the stand
prodImage
£16.35
£20.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hercules GSP38WB Plus Auto Grip System Guitar Wall Hanger GSP38WBPLUS
Hercules GSP38WB Plus Auto Grip System Guitar Wall Hanger, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£17.95
£21.14
Shipping: £3.19
with shipping: £3.19
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Hercules GSP38WBPLUS - Auto-Swivel Instrument Wall Hanger Natural Wood Mount
Hercules GSP38WBPLUS - Auto-Swivel Instrument Wall Hanger Natural Wood Mount, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HERCULES GUITAR WALL HANGER - GSP38WB PLUS GSP38WBPLUS
HERCULES GUITAR WALL HANGER - GSP38WB PLUS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£17.99
£23.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
HERCULES Guitar Wall Hanger GSP38WB PLUS Wood Base Instrument Bracket Holder GSP38WBPLUS
HERCULES Guitar Wall Hanger GSP38WB PLUS Wood Base Instrument Bracket Holder, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Hercules GSP38WB Plus Guitar Wall Hanger GSP38WBPLUS
Hercules GSP38WB Plus Guitar Wall Hanger, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£19.99
£23.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Hercules GSP38WBPLUS Wall Mounted Guitar Hanger (NEW)
Hercules GSP38WBPLUS Wall Mounted Guitar Hanger (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
HERCULES Stands GSP38WB plus AGS Guitar Wall Hanger with Wood Base GSP38WBPLUS
HERCULES Stands GSP38WB plus AGS Guitar Wall Hanger with Wood Base, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
Hercules Auto Grab Guitar Hanger - wall mount all types of Guitar GSP38WB PLUS GSP38WBPLUS
Hercules Auto Grab Guitar Hanger - wall mount all types of Guitar GSP38WB PLUS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Hercules GSP38WB Plus Guitar Wall Hanger Wood Base Short Arm GSP38WBPLUS
Hercules GSP38WB Plus Guitar Wall Hanger Wood Base Short Arm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Hercules Hanger AGS Plus Woodblock Mount GSP38WBPLUS
Hercules Hanger AGS Plus Woodblock Mount, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Versatile Guitar Wall Hanger with Wooden Base - Fits Multiple Instruments Safely
Versatile Guitar Wall Hanger with Wooden Base - Fits Multiple Instruments Safely, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Hercules GSP38WBPLUS Guitar Wall Hanger
Hercules GSP38WBPLUS Guitar Wall Hanger, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Stylish Wooden Guitar Wall Hanger with Auto-Swivel for Secure Instrument Display
Stylish Wooden Guitar Wall Hanger with Auto-Swivel for Secure Instrument Display, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Stylish AGS Guitar Wall Mount with Multi-Angle Adjustment - 6.99kg Capacity Guitar_Wall_Hanger
Stylish AGS Guitar Wall Mount with Multi-Angle Adjustment - 6.99kg Capacity, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Stands PLUS AGS Guitar Wall Hanger - Multi-Angle Adjustment & Foam Protection
Stands PLUS AGS Guitar Wall Hanger - Multi-Angle Adjustment & Foam Protection, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
AGS Guitar Wall Hanger with Trapezoid Wooden Base – Perfect for Any Guitar Type
AGS Guitar Wall Hanger with Trapezoid Wooden Base – Perfect for Any Guitar Type, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Stands PLUS AGS Guitar Wall Mount with Wooden Base, Auto Lock, Adjustable Angle Guitar_Wall_Hanger
Stands PLUS AGS Guitar Wall Mount with Wooden Base, Auto Lock, Adjustable Angle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Neck widths: 40 - 52 mm
Swivel joint
Material
Metal, Plastic, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hercules Stands

Hercules Stands GSP40WB Plus
£17.95
Hercules Stands GSP40WB PlusCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS520B
£35.70
Hercules Stands DS520BCompare 2 Prices
Hercules Stands GS-422B Plus
£64.95
Hercules Stands GS-422B PlusCompare 3 Prices
Hercules Stands HCBS-200B
£53.99
Hercules Stands HCBS-200BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS553B
£66.30
Hercules Stands DS553BCompare 2 Prices
Hercules Stands DS535B
£46.92
Hercules Stands DS535BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS552B
£80.95
Hercules Stands DS552BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS-530B
£28.82
Hercules Stands DS-530BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS630BB
£34.21
Hercules Stands DS630BBCompare 2 Prices
Hercules Stands GS-401B
£31.49
Hercules Stands GS-401BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EJ44
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTABR1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
Style Music Store
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: £4.49
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £3.19
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
awguitarsguitars
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £5.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel