Hercules Stands DS602B

Manufacturer: Hercules Stands
Hercules Stands DS602B
from £10.29to £11.992 offersManufacturer: Hercules Stands
• Roll for flute/clarinet
• Velvet cover, suitable for Hercules stands
• Pin lined with velvet, prevents scratches
• Specifically designed for Hercules stands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules Stands DS602B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hercules DS602B Peg Only - Clarinet or Flute
Hercules DS602B Peg Only - Clarinet or Flute, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Band & Orchestral > Clarinets
prodImage
£10.29
Shipping: Free
Hercules DS602B Velvet Peg for Flutes and Clarinets
Hercules velvet peg For flute and french/german clarinets To be used with hercules instrument stands Diameter of 19mm
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roll for flute/clarinet
Velvet cover, suitable for Hercules stands
Pin lined with velvet, prevents scratches
Specifically designed for Hercules stands

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules Stands DS602B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hercules Stands

Hercules Stands GS-525B
£142.80
Hercules Stands GS-525BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands GS302B
£23.79
Hercules Stands GS302BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands GSP40WB Plus
£17.95
Hercules Stands GSP40WB PlusCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands GS-422B Plus
£64.95
Hercules Stands GS-422B PlusCompare 3 Prices
Hercules Stands HCBS-200B
£53.99
Hercules Stands HCBS-200BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS553B
£66.30
Hercules Stands DS553BCompare 2 Prices
Hercules Stands DS410B
£18.45
Hercules Stands DS410BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS535B
£46.92
Hercules Stands DS535BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS552B
£80.95
Hercules Stands DS552BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS-530B
£28.82
Hercules Stands DS-530BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS602B
windcraft-ltd
prodImage
£10.29
Shipping: Free
Music and Piano Centre
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel