Denis Wick DW5506

Manufacturer: Denis Wick
Denis Wick DW5506
from £41.955 offersManufacturer: Denis WickPrice History
• Trumpet mute
• Wah-Wah
• Internal drawbar
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Denis Wick DW5506 Extending Tube Mute for Trumpet or Cornet
Denis Wick DW5506 Extending Tube Mute for Trumpet or Cornet, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Brass > Accessories > Mutes
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Denis Wick DW5506 Trumpet Extending Tube Mute - Small Dent
Denis Wick DW5506 Trumpet Extending Tube Mute - Small Dent, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Brass > Accessories > Mutes
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Denis Wick 5506 Extending Tube, Harmon Mute for Bb Cornet or Trumpet, Aluminium
Traditional design 'wow' mute Made from high purity spun aluminium, scotchbrite finished and bright silver anodised Offers a wide range of sounds by extending the tube by various lengths Ideal for jazz Works well with the tube either in, extended, or removed
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Denis Wick DW5506 Extending Tube Mute for Trumpet or Cornet (Q)
Denis Wick DW5506 Extending Tube Mute for Trumpet or Cornet (Q), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Brass > Accessories > Mutes
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Denis Wick Trumpet Extending Tube mute
Denis Wick Trumpet Extending Tube mute, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Brass > Accessories > Mutes
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Wah-Wah
Internal drawbar
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Denis Wick DW5506
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BG S43SH
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BG S40SH
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BG S41SH
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands DS520B
£35.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 14350
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denis Wick DW5506
liquid-productions
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
ackermanmusic
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
NAVIRA.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
perryd79
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel