König & Meyer 14941

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 14941
from £84.00to £109.003 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• Baritone Stand
• Suitable for all baritone, tenor horn, and alto horn models
• Rest width: 200 to 305 mm
• Weight: 2.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 14941
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
König & Meyer

Popular Products

BG S42SH
£52.91
BG S12SH
£33.28
BG S10SH
£33.28
BG CFLP
£27.89
BG C20E
£36.85
BG S10M
£33.28

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
König & Meyer K&M 14941 Baritone stand black
German Engineering High Quality and Durability For professional use
prodImage
£84.00
£109.99
Shipping: £25.99
with shipping: £25.99
Konig & Meyer 14941 Baritone Stand
Konig & Meyer 14941 Baritone Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Music Stands
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Konig & Meyer K&M Euphonium/Baritone Stand 15955
Konig & Meyer K&M Euphonium/Baritone Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all baritone, tenor horn, and alto horn models
Rest width: 200 to 305 mm
Dimensions
Weight:2.1 kg

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 14941
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 26085
£69.00
König & Meyer 26085Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 16295
£57.56
König & Meyer 16295Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 14941
tjarksen music-shop
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: £25.99
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel