Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky
from £7.7421 offersManufacturer: Ernie BallPrice History
• Guitar strings
• String gauge: 010-046
• Suitable for electric guitars
• Material: Nickel, Steel
Show all product details
Best Prices
£7.74
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£7.75
Shipping: £2.40

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 10-46 Gauge 9B-5XLB-3KTJ
Ernie Ball Slinkys are played by legends around the world including Slash, Jimmy Page, Metallica, Eric Clapton, and more. Preferred by players across many genres, Regular Slinky’s 10-to-46 gauge has become the industry standard. Element Shield packaging ensures your strings stay as fresh as they were the day they were made. Bright, balanced tone. Made in California, USA with the finest and freshest materials.
prodImage
£7.74
£12.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ernie Ball Slinky Guitar strings with Choice of 25 Gauges - Including singles www.slinky
Ernie Ball Slinky Guitar strings with Choice of 25 Gauges - Including singles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£7.75
£10.15
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Guitar Strings .010 - .046 2221
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Guitar Strings .010 - .046, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£7.75
£10.15
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
More offers
1 Set Pack Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Slinky Nickel Wound 749699122258
1 Set Pack Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Slinky Nickel Wound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.38
Shipping: Free
1 Set Pack Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Slinky Nickel Wound 749699122258
1 Set Pack Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Slinky Nickel Wound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.38
Shipping: Free
1 Set Pack Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Slinky Nickel Wound 749699122258
1 Set Pack Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Slinky Nickel Wound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.38
Shipping: Free
1 Set Pack Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Slinky Nickel Wound 749699122258
1 Set Pack Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Slinky Nickel Wound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.38
Shipping: Free
1 Set Pack Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Slinky Nickel Wound 749699122258
1 Set Pack Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Slinky Nickel Wound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.38
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky Electric Guitar Strings 10-46 UK SELLER
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky Electric Guitar Strings 10-46 UK SELLER, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.38
Shipping: Free
Free Coaster & Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky Electric Guitar Strings 10's 10-46
Free Coaster & Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky Electric Guitar Strings 10's 10-46, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.38
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Slinky Earthwood Electric Acoustic Classical Bass Guitar Strings WOW 2221
Ernie Ball Slinky Earthwood Electric Acoustic Classical Bass Guitar Strings WOW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£8.38
Shipping: Free
1 Set Pack Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Slinky Nickel Wound 749699122258
1 Set Pack Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Slinky Nickel Wound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.38
Shipping: Free
ERNIE BALL REGULAR SLINKY GUITAR STRINGS 10 - 46 2221
ERNIE BALL REGULAR SLINKY GUITAR STRINGS 10 - 46, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.50
£12.30
Shipping: £3.80
with shipping: £3.80
Various Electric Guitar Strings (Full Sets)
Electric Guitar Strings (Full Sets), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.55
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky electric guitar string set 2221
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky electric guitar string set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (.010 - .046 Regular Slinky) P02221
Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (.010 - .046 Regular Slinky), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£9.15
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings
Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky 10-46 Gauge Strings for Electric Guitar
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky 10-46 Gauge Strings for Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky Official Electric Guitar Strings 10-46
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky Official Electric Guitar Strings 10-46, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£10.00
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 10-46 Gauge 2221
Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 10-46 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£10.44
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 10-46 Gauge 2221
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 10-46 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£11.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
String gauge: 010-046
Suitable for electric guitars
Material
Nickel, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 10 Prices
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EJ11
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Korg MiniPitch
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EJ38
£7.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140
£8.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky
Style Music Store
prodImage
£7.74
Shipping: £4.49
worldwide1985
prodImage
£7.75
Shipping: £2.40
worldwide1985
prodImage
£7.75
Shipping: £2.40
ebony_and_ivory_ltd
prodImage
£8.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel