Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
from £12.25to £17.4913 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Guitar strings
• Suitable for electric guitars
• 12 strings
• String gauge: 008 - 040
• Material: nickel-plated, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Slinky Guitar strings with Choice of 25 Gauges - Including singles 2230
Ernie Ball Slinky Guitar strings with Choice of 25 Gauges - Including singles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£12.25
£14.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Ernie Ball 12-String Slinky Nickel-Wound Electric Guitar Strings (8-40) P02230
Ernie Ball 12-String Slinky Nickel-Wound Electric Guitar Strings (8-40), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball 12-String Slinky Nickel-Wound Electric Guitar Strings (8-40) P02230
Ernie Ball 12-String Slinky Nickel-Wound Electric Guitar Strings (8-40), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: Free
Electric Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 8-40 Slinky 12 String 100% Genuine 2230
Electric Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 8-40 Slinky 12 String 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2230 12-String Slinky Electric strings 8-40
Ernie Ball 2230 12-String Slinky Electric strings 8-40, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2230 12-String Slinky 8-40 Electric Guitar Strings
Ernie Ball 2230 12-String Slinky 8-40 Electric Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.99
£16.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball 12 String Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (.008 - .040) P02230
Ernie Ball 12 String Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (.008 - .040), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 12 String Slinky 8-40 2230
Ernie Ball 12 String Slinky 8-40, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.95
£17.95
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Ernie Ball 2230 Slinky 12-String Electric Guitar Strings 8-40 P02230
Ernie Ball 2230 Slinky 12-String Electric Guitar Strings 8-40, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.00
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £15.00 / Unit
12-String Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 8-40 Gauge - 1 Pack
12-String Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 8-40 Gauge - 1 Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS ERNIE BALL 2230 - 12-STRING SLINKY - NICKEL WOUND 8-40
ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS ERNIE BALL 2230 - 12-STRING SLINKY - NICKEL WOUND 8-40, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball - 12 String Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings, 8-40 Gauge P02230
Ernie Ball - 12 String Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings, 8-40 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 12-String Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (NEW) po2230
Ernie Ball 12-String Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for electric guitars
12 strings
String gauge: 008 - 040
Material
nickel-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 9 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dunlop 222
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elixir 12052
£13.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
D'Addario EPS510
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ibanez DCS50
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EPS520
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
worldwide1985
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: £2.40
intaaudio
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel