Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
from £13.75to £19.095 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Electric guitar strings with nickel-plated steel winding
• Coating technology protects against corrosion and provides long-lasting tone
• POLYWEB coating for smooth, fluid playability
• OPTIWEB coating for natural feel and crisp tone
• Gauge: 009/011/016/026/036/046
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir OPTIWEB Nickel Plated Electric Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge 19027
Elixir OPTIWEB Nickel Plated Electric Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.75
£16.15
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 19027 Optiweb Custom Light 9-46 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 19027 Optiweb Custom Light 9-46 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir Optiweb Nickel Wound 9-46 Electric Guitar Strings [19027]
Elixir Optiweb Nickel Wound 9-46 Electric Guitar Strings [19027], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.99
£18.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Electric Guitar Strings Elixir 9-46 Optiweb Coated Custom Light 100% Genuine 19027
Electric Guitar Strings Elixir 9-46 Optiweb Coated Custom Light 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
ELIXIR OPTIWEB ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS 19027 NICKEL PLATED - CUSTOM LIGHT - 9-46
ELIXIR OPTIWEB ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS 19027 NICKEL PLATED - CUSTOM LIGHT - 9-46, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar strings with nickel-plated steel winding
Coating technology protects against corrosion and provides long-lasting tone
POLYWEB coating for smooth, fluid playability
OPTIWEB coating for natural feel and crisp tone
Gauge: 009/011/016/026/036/046

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTE1149
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£12.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Bullet Tuner
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez DCS50D
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
worldwide1985
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: £2.40
dirtyriffsguitarshop
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel