Elixir 12052

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 12052
from £13.00to £18.9014 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Elixir Nanoweb 12052 10-46 Antirust Plain Strings
• Brilliance and projection like regular nickel-plated strings
• String set for electric guitars Electric NANOWEB Light by Elixir
• Brightness and brilliance in tone like uncoated strings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12052
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir NANOWEB Electric Guitar Strings - 6 & 12 String sets with choice of Gauge 12052
Elixir NANOWEB Electric Guitar Strings - 6 & 12 String sets with choice of Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.00
£15.40
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 12052 Nanoweb Light 10-46 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 12052 Nanoweb Light 10-46 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir Electric Guitar Strings (Full Sets) 12052
Electric Guitar Strings (Full Sets), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel Wound 10-46 Electric Guitar Strings [12052]
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel Wound 10-46 Electric Guitar Strings [12052], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir E12052 Light Electric Guitar Strings
Elixir E12052 Light Electric Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.99
£15.94
Shipping: £0.95
with shipping: £0.95
Electric Guitar Strings Elixir 12052 Nanoweb 10-46 Light 100% Genuine
Electric Guitar Strings Elixir 12052 Nanoweb 10-46 Light 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Elixir 12052 Nanoweb Coated Electric Guitar Strings Light 10-46
Elixir 12052 Nanoweb Coated Electric Guitar Strings Light 10-46, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Elixir 12052 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust Nickel Electric Guitar strings 10-46
Elixir 12052 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust Nickel Electric Guitar strings 10-46, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nickel Plated Steel 10-46 Light Nanoweb Coating Electric Guitar Strings 12052
Elixir Nickel Plated Steel 10-46 Light Nanoweb Coating Electric Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings (.010 - .046) 12052
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings (.010 - .046), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nickel Plated Steel Electric Strings - Nanoweb 12052
Elixir Nickel Plated Steel Electric Strings - Nanoweb, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
ELIXIR NANOWEB ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS 12052 - LIGHT - 10-46
ELIXIR NANOWEB ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS 12052 - LIGHT - 10-46, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
Elixir 12052 Strings Electric Guitar Strings W NANOWEB Coating, Light (.010-.046
Elixir 12052 Strings Electric Guitar Strings W NANOWEB Coating, Light (.010-.046, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: Free
Elixir E12052 Nano Elec Regular Light Set 10-46
Elixir E12052 Nano Elec Regular Light Set 10-46, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elixir Nanoweb 12052 10-46 Antirust Plain Strings
Brilliance and projection like regular nickel-plated strings
String set for electric guitars Electric NANOWEB Light by Elixir
Brightness and brilliance in tone like uncoated strings

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12052
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£12.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EPS520
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elixir 12052
worldwide1985
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £2.40
dirtyriffsguitarshop
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
liquid-productions
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel