Elixir 14202 Nanoweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
from £63.00to £72.993 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Bass strings
• Number of strings: 5
• Nickel-plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir 14202 Nickel Nanoweb Coated 5-String Electric Bass strings 45-130
Elixir 14202 Nickel Nanoweb Coated 5-String Electric Bass strings 45-130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel 45-130 Bass Guitar Strings, 5-String, Long Scale [14202]
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel 45-130 Bass Guitar Strings, 5-String, Long Scale [14202], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir Bass Guitar Sets Ultra-Thin Nanoweb Coating Long Scale, 5 String - Medium (0.045-0.130) E14202
Elixir Bass Guitar Sets Ultra-Thin Nanoweb Coating Long Scale, 5String - Medium (0.045-0.130) Lasts 3-5 times longer than ordinary strings Coating...
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Number of strings: 5
Nickel-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xvive A58
£63.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez Bigmini
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG FT
£63.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gravity Vari-G 5
£64.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands DS553B
£66.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Locking tuner
£61.22
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hercules Stands GS-422B Plus
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG 707
£78.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 15530
£48.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Baby Tuner
£59.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
stringslingers
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel