Elixir 14207

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 14207
from £62.99to £75.113 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• E-Bass Strings
• String gauge: 045 - 135
• Number of strings: 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 14207
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel 45-135 Bass Guitar Strings, 5-String, Long Scale [14207]
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel 45-135 Bass Guitar Strings, 5-String, Long Scale [14207], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir 14207 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust Nickel 5-String Bass strings 45-135
Elixir 14207 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust Nickel 5-String Bass strings 45-135, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Elixir 14207 Strings Nickel Plated Steel 5-String Bass Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Long Scale, Light/Medium (.045-.135)
Elixir14207StringsNickelPlatedSteel5-StringBassStringswNANOWEBCoating,LongScale,Light/Medium(.045-.135)...
prodImage
£75.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
String gauge: 045 - 135
Number of strings: 5

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 14207
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xvive A58
£63.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez EJK1000
£49.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG FT
£63.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Locking tuner
£61.22
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hercules Stands DS553B
£66.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands GS-422B Plus
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Baby Tuner
£59.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario ECB81-5
£67.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hercules GS414B+
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Road Worn Strap
£55.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elixir 14207
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
stringslingers
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel