Elixir 14777 Electric Bass

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
from £60.00to £75.113 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Electric bass string set
• Number of strings: 5
• Construction: Roundwound
• Core wire: Hexcore
• Coated
• Scale length: Long scale
• Gauges: .045, .065, .085, .105, .130
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir 14777 Nanoweb Coated Stainless Steel 5-Str Electric Bass strings 45-130
Elixir 14777 Nanoweb Coated Stainless Steel 5-Str Electric Bass strings 45-130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nanoweb Stainless Steel 45-130 5-String Bass Strings, Long Scale 14777
Elixir Nanoweb Stainless Steel 45-130 5-String Bass Strings, Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir 14777 .045 - .130 Bass 5 String Long Scale Stainless Steel Nanoweb Guitar Strings E14777
Elixir 14777 .045 - .130 Bass 5 String Long Scale StainlessSteel Nanoweb Guitar Strings 5-string electric bass guitar strings constructed...
prodImage
£75.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Number of strings: 5
Construction: Roundwound
Core wire: Hexcore
Coated
Scale length: Long scale
Gauges: .045, .065, .085, .105, .130
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Baby Tuner
£59.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Locking tuner
£61.22
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hercules Stands GS-422B Plus
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xvive A58
£63.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules GS414B+
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EMG FT
£63.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Road Worn Strap
£55.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball Musician's Tool Kit (P04114)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity Vari-G 5
£64.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands DS553B
£66.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
stringslingers
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£75.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel