D'Addario EXL165

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario EXL165
from £20.49to £34.4914 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Bestseller: XL Nickel Wound Strings for Electric Bass
• Suitable for Various Electric Basses and Music Styles
• String Gauges: .045, .065, .085, .105
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EXL165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario EXL165 Nickel Electric Bass Guitar String Set 45-105 Long Scale
D'Addario EXL165 Nickel Electric Bass Guitar String Set 45-105 Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.49
£23.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £20.49 / Unit
D'Addario EXL165 Bass Guitar Strings Long Scale 45-105
D'Addario EXL165 Bass Guitar Strings Long Scale 45-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
D'addario D'addario EXL165 Nickel Wound Bass, Custom Light, 45-105, Long Scale child-3633
D'addario D'addario EXL165 Nickel Wound Bass, Custom Light, 45-105, Long Scale
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
D'Addario XL-Series Nickel Wound 45-105 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale [EXL165]
D'Addario XL-Series Nickel Wound 45-105 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale [EXL165], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario EXL165 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 45-105
D'Addario EXL165 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 45-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Bass Guitar Strings D'Addario EXL165 Long Scale 45-105
Bass Guitar Strings D'Addario EXL165 Long Scale 45-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
D'Addario EXL165 Bass Guitar Strings Long Scale Custom Light 45-105
D'Addario EXL165 Bass Guitar Strings Long Scale Custom Light 45-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario EXL165 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 45-105, Long Sc
D'Addario EXL165 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 45-105, Long Sc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.50
£28.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
D'ADDARIO EXL165 BASS GUITAR STRINGS LONG SCALE REGULAR LIGHT TOP/MED BTM 45-105
D'ADDARIO EXL165 BASS GUITAR STRINGS LONG SCALE REGULAR LIGHT TOP/MED BTM 45-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
D'Addario XL Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings (.045 - .105) EXL165
D'Addario XL Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings (.045 - .105), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
D'Addario EXL165 Nickel Wound Custom Light Long Scale Bass Guitar Strings 45-105
D'Addario EXL165 Nickel Wound Custom Light Long Scale Bass Guitar Strings 45-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
D'Addario EXL165 Nickel 4-String Bass Guitar strings 45-105
D'Addario EXL165 Nickel 4-String Bass Guitar strings 45-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
D'Addario - EXL165 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 45-105, Long
D'Addario - EXL165 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 45-105, Long, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£31.02
Shipping: Free
D'Addario EXL165 Nickel Wound Bass Strings, Custom Light 45-105, Long Scale
D'Addario EXL165 Nickel Wound Bass Strings, Custom Light 45-105, Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bestseller: XL Nickel Wound Strings for Electric Bass
Suitable for Various Electric Basses and Music Styles
String Gauges: .045, .065, .085, .105

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EXL165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
D'Addario EXL170-5Compare 10 Prices
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
D'Addario NYXL1156Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTC46TT
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg PitchCrow-G
£20.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTC46
£20.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EXL170
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
18 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTC44
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario EXL165
musicbits
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £20.49 / Unit
dyproaudio
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Stompbox
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel