D'Addario XTABR1047-12

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
from £21.60to £31.504 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Premium coated strings for 12-string acoustic guitar
• Microscopically thin coating, lasts four times longer than uncoated strings
• 80/20 Bronze XL, 10-47, 12-string
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario XTABR1047-12 80/20 Bronze 12 String Acoustic Guitar Strings Lite 10-47
D'Addario XTABR1047-12 80/20 Bronze 12 String Acoustic Guitar Strings Lite 10-47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
D'Addario XTABR1047-12, XT Acoustic 80/20 Bronze, 12-String Guitar Strings 10-47
D'Addario XTABR1047-12, XT Acoustic 80/20 Bronze, 12-String Guitar Strings 10-47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
12 STRING ACOUSTIC GUITAR D'ADDARIO XTABR1047-12 COATED 80/20 BRONZE LIGHT 10-47
12 STRING ACOUSTIC GUITAR D'ADDARIO XTABR1047-12 COATED 80/20 BRONZE LIGHT 10-47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario XTABR1047-12 XT 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, 12-String Light, XTABR104712
D'Addario XTABR1047-12 XT 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, 12-String Light,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium coated strings for 12-string acoustic guitar
Microscopically thin coating, lasts four times longer than uncoated strings
80/20 Bronze XL, 10-47, 12-string

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
D'Addario EXL190Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1047
£17.80
D'Addario XTABR1047Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTC44
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTABR1256
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dunlop 88B
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 17580
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario EXL170
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
D'Addario XTC46
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTC46TT
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL165
£20.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Korg PitchCrow-G
£19.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
banksc67
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
originalartisan
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel