D'Addario EJ38

Price History
• Guitar strings
• Number of strings: 12
• Winding: Bronze, round wound
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EJ38
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario EJ38H Phosphor Bronze Guitar Strings Nashville Tuning 10-27
D'Addario EJ38H Phosphor Bronze Guitar Strings Nashville Tuning 10-27, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£10.39
Shipping: Free
D'Addario EJ38H Phosphor Bronze High-Strung/Nashville Tuning (.010-.027) Acoustic Guitar Strings
...
prodImage
£10.74
Shipping: Free
D'Addario DAddario guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic guitar Strings - EJ38 - Rich Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String guitars - 10-47 Light 12-String
DAddario was the first to use Phosphor Bronze in acoustic guitar strings back in 1974 Today Phosphor Bronze is played throughout the world and...
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: Free
D'Addario EJ38 Phosphor Bronze 12-String Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light, 10-47 child-4257
D'Addario EJ38 Phosphor Bronze 12-String Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light, 10-47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
D'Addario EJ38 Light 12-String Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 10-47
D'Addario EJ38 Light 12-String Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 10-47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Number of strings: 12
Winding: Bronze, round wound
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EJ38
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario 50BAL10
£31.25
D'Addario 50BAL10Compare 1 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
D'Addario 50BAL06Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1256
£16.00
D'Addario XTABR1256Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL08
£33.74
D'Addario 50BAL08Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£49.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario NYXL1156
£17.15
D'Addario NYXL1156Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EPS230
£29.99
D'Addario EPS230Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EJ27H
£11.99
D'Addario EJ27HCompare 2 Prices
D'Addario EJ46
£11.70
D'Addario EJ46Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 16280
£10.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez DCS50
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2566 Aluminum Bronze Medium Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez PU3
£9.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140
£8.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg MiniPitch
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EJ38
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£10.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel