Cordial CFU 3 CC

• RCA cable
• RCA male --> RCA male
• 1x 0.22mm²
• Neutrik (Rean) connector
• Length: 3.0m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cordial CFU 3 CC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cordial Cinch Kabel, 3 m, gold-plated Neutrik Rean Jack Paar B002EL7FNI
Black 3.0 m Rean 2 x RCA GOLD Model number: CFU 3 CC
prodImage
£17.78
£22.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
RCA cable
RCA male --> RCA male
1x 0.22mm²
Neutrik (Rean) connector
Length: 3.0m

Price History

1M 3M
Cordial CFU 3 CC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Cordial

Cordial CFU 1.5 PC
£15.91
Cordial CFU 1.5 PCCompare 2 Prices
Cordial CPM 3 FM-FLEX
£23.75
Cordial CPM 3 FM-FLEXCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CII 3 PP
£17.72
Cordial CII 3 PPCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 0.6 CC
£14.65
Cordial CFU 0.6 CCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 MC
£18.19
Cordial CFU 3 MCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 FC
£25.50
Cordial CFU 3 FCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 1.5 FC
£31.99
Cordial CFU 1.5 FCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFS 0.9 WW
£5.77
Cordial CFS 0.9 WWCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)
£80.69
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)Compare 1 Prices
Cordial CCM 1.5 FM
£9.76
Cordial CCM 1.5 FMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roland RCC-6-SDI
£15.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Audio Cable
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000
£21.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable 30 cm
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cordial CFU 3 CC
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.78
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel