Cordial CFU 1.5 PC

• Audio cable
• Gold-plated contacts
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA)
• Dimensions: L1.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cordial CFU 1.5 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cordial PC Cable CFU 1,5 PC black
Cordial CFU 1.5 PC Unsym. Connection cable 1.5 m, Rean jack 6.3 mm mono / RCA intro
prodImage
£15.91
£20.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cordial PC Cable CFU 1,5 PC black B001CZLPJW
Cordial CFU 1.5 PC Unsym. Connection cable 1.5 m, Rean jack 6.3 mm mono / RCA intro
prodImage
£15.91
£20.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Gold-plated contacts
Connections
6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L1.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Cordial CFU 1.5 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Cordial

Cordial CRI 3 PR
£32.36
Cordial CRI 3 PRCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CPM 3 FM-FLEX
£23.75
Cordial CPM 3 FM-FLEXCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CII 3 PP
£17.72
Cordial CII 3 PPCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 0.6 CC
£14.65
Cordial CFU 0.6 CCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 MC
£18.19
Cordial CFU 3 MCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 FC
£25.50
Cordial CFU 3 FCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 1.5 FC
£31.99
Cordial CFU 1.5 FCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFS 0.9 WW
£5.77
Cordial CFS 0.9 WWCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)
£80.69
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)Compare 1 Prices
Cordial CCM 1.5 FM
£9.76
Cordial CCM 1.5 FMCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 1.5 PC
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.91
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.91
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel