Cordial CFI 6 RR

• Patch cable
• Flat angle
• Length: 6 m
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cordial CFI 6 RR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cordial CFI 1.5 RR Jack Cable [1x Jack Plug 6.35 mm - 1x Jack Plug 6.35 mm] 1.50 m Black B00KS6H7IO
Value for money Easy to use Good product with excellent quality, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Cordial
prodImage
£10.64
£15.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Flat angle
Length: 6 m
Connections
6.3 mm jack connector
Material
Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Price History

1M 3M
Cordial CFI 6 RR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Cordial

Cordial CRI 3 PR
£32.33
Cordial CRI 3 PRCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 1.5 PC
£15.91
Cordial CFU 1.5 PCCompare 2 Prices
Cordial CPM 3 FM-FLEX
£23.75
Cordial CPM 3 FM-FLEXCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 MC
£18.19
Cordial CFU 3 MCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 FC
£25.50
Cordial CFU 3 FCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 1.5 FC
£31.99
Cordial CFU 1.5 FCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFS 0.9 WW
£5.77
Cordial CFS 0.9 WWCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)
£80.69
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)Compare 1 Prices
Cordial CCM 1.5 FM
£9.76
Cordial CCM 1.5 FMCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CCM 10 FM
£18.36
Cordial CCM 10 FMCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFI 6 RR
prodImage
£10.64
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel