Cordial CFU 0.6 CC

• RCA connection cable
• Color coding: red/black
• REAN by NEUTRIK metal connectors
• 0.22 mm² conductor cross-section for unaltered sound experiences
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cordial CFU 0.6 CC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTRO RCA Cable 0.6 Black
Cordial CFU 0.6 CC Audio Adapter Cable [2x RCA Male to 2x RCA Plug] 0.60m Black Contents: 1 item cordial CFU 0.6 CC
prodImage
£14.64
£19.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
RCA connection cable
Color coding: red/black
REAN by NEUTRIK metal connectors
0.22 mm² conductor cross-section for unaltered sound experiences

Price History

1M 3M
Cordial CFU 0.6 CC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Cordial

Cordial CRI 3 PR
£32.33
Cordial CRI 3 PRCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 1.5 PC
£15.91
Cordial CFU 1.5 PCCompare 2 Prices
Cordial CPM 3 FM-FLEX
£23.75
Cordial CPM 3 FM-FLEXCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 MC
£18.19
Cordial CFU 3 MCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 FC
£25.50
Cordial CFU 3 FCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 1.5 FC
£31.99
Cordial CFU 1.5 FCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFS 0.9 WW
£5.77
Cordial CFS 0.9 WWCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)
£80.69
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)Compare 1 Prices
Cordial CCM 1.5 FM
£9.76
Cordial CCM 1.5 FMCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFI 6 RR
£10.64
Cordial CFI 6 RRCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 0.6 CC
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.64
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel