Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000

Price History
• DMX connection cable
• Connector: 3-pin XLR Male/Female
• Highly flexible and especially resistant to stepping
• Length: 20 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ah Cables Adam Hall 3 Star Series 20m XLR Male to XLR Female DMX Cable K3DMF2000
ProductDescription3StarSeries-DMXcableXLRmaletoXLRfemale20mSetcontains:1xcable
prodImage
£21.44
Shipping: Free
20m Adam Hall Lighting DMX Cable Female XLR to Male XLR K3DMF2000
20m Adam Hall Lighting DMX Cable Female XLR to Male XLR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DMX connection cable
Connector: 3-pin XLR Male/Female
Highly flexible and especially resistant to stepping
Length: 20 m

Price History

1M 3M
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adam Hall

Adam Hall SLED 10
£39.00
Adam Hall SLED 10Compare 3 Prices
Adam Hall 87403 E
£102.50
Adam Hall 87403 ECompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
£162.99
Adam Hall 874 E 04 ACompare 2 Prices
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra C
£54.28
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra CCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87402 CL
£183.69
Adam Hall 87402 CLCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000
£23.52
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87404 CL
£196.89
Adam Hall 87404 CLCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 02
£44.22
Adam Hall 874 E 02Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall SKS 05
£54.42
Adam Hall SKS 05Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 01
£53.50
Adam Hall 874 E 01Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000
prodImage
£21.44
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel