Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000

Manufacturer: Adam Hall
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000
from £23.521 offerManufacturer: Adam Hall
• DMX Cable
• XLR Male 5-Pin to XLR Female 5-Pin
• Cable Length: 10 m
• Equipped with professional 5-pin XLR connectors from Adam Hall
• Technical Data: Overall Diameter: 5.8 mm, Jacket Material: PVC, AWG: 24, Cross-Section: 0.22 mm²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
10m Adam Hall Lighting DMX Cable 5-pin Female XLR to 5-pin Male XLR K3DGH1000
10m Adam Hall Lighting DMX Cable 5-pin Female XLR to 5-pin Male XLR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DMX Cable
XLR Male 5-Pin to XLR Female 5-Pin
Cable Length: 10 m
Equipped with professional 5-pin XLR connectors from Adam Hall
Technical Data: Overall Diameter: 5.8 mm, Jacket Material: PVC, AWG: 24, Cross-Section: 0.22 mm²

Price History

1M 3M
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adam Hall

Adam Hall 87555
£93.00
Adam Hall 87555Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87403 E
£102.50
Adam Hall 87403 ECompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra C
£52.24
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra CCompare 2 Prices
Adam Hall SKS 05
£59.44
Adam Hall SKS 05Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 01
£53.50
Adam Hall 874 E 01Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 0050
£6.05
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 0050Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall SLED 10
£39.00
Adam Hall SLED 10Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87402 CL
£173.49
Adam Hall 87402 CLCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000
£24.60
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
£152.99
Adam Hall 874 E 04 ACompare 2 Prices
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel