Adam Hall 874 E 02

• ERGO 19" Rack Drawer 2 U
• Material: 1.5 mm steel construction
• Continuous handle for ergonomic operation
• Latch with 1.5 kg pull force
• Full extension, ball-bearing telescopic rails
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adam Hall 874 E 02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adam Hall 19 inch Parts 874 E 02 Ergo 19 inch Rack Drawer 2 U B09JP4Z76H
Heavy duty 1.5mm steel construction Continuous handle for ergonomic operation Snap lock with 1.5 kg tensile force Ball-bearing full extension telescopic rails Quick disconnect to remove the drawer 20 kg load capacity, Weight: 16.2701149356 Pounds, Manufacturer: Adam Hall
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ERGO 19" Rack Drawer 2 U
Material: 1.5 mm steel construction
Continuous handle for ergonomic operation
Latch with 1.5 kg pull force
Full extension, ball-bearing telescopic rails

Price History

1M 3M
Adam Hall 874 E 02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adam Hall

Adam Hall K20C15
£190.44
Adam Hall K20C15Compare 2 Prices
Adam Hall 87403 E
£102.50
Adam Hall 87403 ECompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
£162.99
Adam Hall 874 E 04 ACompare 2 Prices
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra C
£54.28
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra CCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87402 CL
£183.69
Adam Hall 87402 CLCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000
£23.52
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87404 CL
£196.89
Adam Hall 87404 CLCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000
£21.44
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000Compare 2 Prices
Adam Hall SKS 05
£54.42
Adam Hall SKS 05Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 01
£53.50
Adam Hall 874 E 01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg VPT-1
£43.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Orange FS-2
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoom SPH-1n
£40.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss BCB-30X
£55.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
SE Electronics Isolation Pack
£49.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer Music stand 10065
£49.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 10062
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom PCH-6
£51.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha PM7
£52.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adam Hall 874 E 02
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel