Zoom PCH-6

Price History
• Protective case for Zoom H6 portable recorder
• Water-resistant material protects against shocks and scratches
• Clear cover with window allows visual monitoring and adjustments
• Velcro flaps provide easy access to controls
• Removable microphone cover protects microphone elements when not in use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zoom PCH-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoom - 'PCH-6' Protective Case For H6, Water-Resistant, Fold-Away Clear Window, 10005731
Zoom - 'PCH-6' Protective Case For H6, Water-Resistant, Fold-Away Clear Window,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
Zoom PCH 6 Case For H6 115117
Custom fitted for ZOOM H6 Water-resistant material Fold-away clear window cover for making adjustments Removable mic element cover Belt loop, boom pole sleeve, keyring mounting options
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective case for Zoom H6 portable recorder
Water-resistant material protects against shocks and scratches
Clear cover with window allows visual monitoring and adjustments
Velcro flaps provide easy access to controls
Removable microphone cover protects microphone elements when not in use

Price History

1M 3M
Zoom PCH-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zoom

Zoom VRH-8
£191.51
Zoom VRH-8Compare 2 Prices
Zoom WSU-1
£34.62
Zoom WSU-1Compare 2 Prices
Zoom SCU-20
£25.00
Zoom SCU-20Compare 1 Prices
Zoom SPH-1n
£40.24
Zoom SPH-1nCompare 2 Prices
Zoom GHM-1
£32.95
Zoom GHM-1Compare 1 Prices
Zoom CBF-1LP
£35.23
Zoom CBF-1LPCompare 1 Prices
Zoom APH-6
£83.63
Zoom APH-6Compare 1 Prices
Zoom CBL-20
£105.84
Zoom CBL-20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 12120
£51.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha PM7
£52.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
Boss BCB-30X
£55.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer Music stand 10065
£46.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg VPT-1
£43.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer 10062
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SE Electronics Isolation Pack
£49.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange FS-2
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adam Hall SLED 10
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schlagwerk SIDE75 Side Kick
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom PCH-6
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel