SE Electronics Isolation Pack

Price History
• Add-on for microphones of the X1 series or sE2200 series
• Integrated quick-release mechanism on the shock mount
• Metal pop filter, vertically adjustable
• Includes Isolation Pack with X1 S Vocal Pack and X1 S Studio Bundle
• Weight: 0.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SE Electronics Isolation Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
sE Electronics sE Microphone Isolation Pack, Shock mount with integrated, adjustable pop shield
sE Microphone Isolation Pack, Shock mount with integrated, adjustable pop shield, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£49.14
Shipping: Free
sE Electronics SEE-ISOLATIONPACK Microphone Shockmount
Custom-designed shock mount and pop shield set for magneto, se x1 and se2200a series microphones Integrated quick-release mechanism for easily fixing and removing the microphone Removable metal pop shield for recording vocals
prodImage
£50.42
£62.10
Shipping: £11.68
with shipping: £11.68
Product Details
Add-on for microphones of the X1 series or sE2200 series
Integrated quick-release mechanism on the shock mount
Metal pop filter, vertically adjustable
Includes Isolation Pack with X1 S Vocal Pack and X1 S Studio Bundle
Weight: 0.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
SE Electronics Isolation Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zoom PCH-6
£51.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam Hall SLED 10
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer Music stand 10065
£46.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha PM7
£52.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
König & Meyer 12120
£51.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 10062
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Orange FS-2
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg VPT-1
£43.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boss BCB-30X
£55.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zoom SPH-1n
£40.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics Isolation Pack
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£49.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£50.42
Shipping: £11.68
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel