Neutrik NA3FDM

Manufacturer: Neutrik
Neutrik NA3FDM
from £10.00to £29.098 offersManufacturer: Neutrik
• Audio adapter
• XLR female-to-male pass-through adapter
• 3-pin
• Protection class: IP 40
• Rated current per contact: 16 A
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA3FDM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik NA3FDM XLR Female to Male Feed Through Adapter
Neutrik NA3FDM XLR Female to Male Feed Through Adapter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£10.00
£13.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Neutrik NA3FDM XLR Female to Male Feed Through Adapter
Neutrik NA3FDM XLR Female to Male Feed Through Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Neutrik NA3FDM 3 Pin Female to 3 Pin Male Feed Through Panel Mount Adapter
Neutrik NA3FDM 3 Pin Female to 3 Pin Male Feed Through Panel Mount Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
NEUTRIK - XLR Feedthrough Adaptor, Socket to Plug NA3FDM
NEUTRIK - XLR Feedthrough Adaptor, Socket to Plug, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.80 / Unit
NEUTRIK NA3FDM ADAPTOR, XLR PLUG TO XLR PLUG
NEUTRIK NA3FDM ADAPTOR, XLR PLUG TO XLR PLUG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: Free
NA3FDM Neutrik XLR Feethrough Adaptor, Socket To Plug
NA3FDM Neutrik XLR Feethrough Adaptor, Socket To Plug, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
RT14176 NA3FDM Neutrik XLR Feethrough Adaptor Socket To Plug
RT14176 NA3FDM Neutrik XLR Feethrough Adaptor Socket To Plug, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
Neutrik NA3FDM XLR Adapter Socket to Plug Male-Female Panel Mount
Neutrik NA3FDM XLR Adapter Socket to Plug Male-Female Panel Mount, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
XLR female-to-male pass-through adapter
3-pin
Protection class: IP 40
Rated current per contact: 16 A
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA3FDM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NL-2FX
£4.56
Neutrik NL-2FXCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA2FPMM
£15.11
Neutrik NA2FPMMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5FXX-B
£11.92
Neutrik NC5FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC4FXX-B
£8.65
Neutrik NC4FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.00
Neutrik NAC3MMCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA3FP
£15.23
Neutrik NA3FPCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3MX-B
£5.99
Neutrik NC3MX-BCompare 4 Prices
Neutrik NC3MXX-B
£4.78
Neutrik NC3MXX-BCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA3FDM
prebeat
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £3.95
dyproaudio
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
yourspares
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.80 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel