Neutrik NA2FPMM

Price History
• XLR female to mono RCA male plug adapter
• Wiring according to IEC 268-12
• Pre-wired and ready to use
• Locking mechanism included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA2FPMM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik NA2FPMM 3 Pin XLR Female to Male RCA Phono Plug. Audio Adaptor Convertor ADAPTER_NA2FPMM
Neutrik NA2FPMM 3 Pin XLR Female to Male RCA Phono Plug. Audio Adaptor Convertor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£15.11
£20.51
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
Neutrik NA2FPMM 3 Pin XLR Female to Phono Plug Adaptor NE259
Neutrik NA2FPMM 3 Pin XLR Female to Phono Plug Adaptor, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£18.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XLR female to mono RCA male plug adapter
Wiring according to IEC 268-12
Pre-wired and ready to use
Locking mechanism included

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA2FPMM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Neutrik...its all good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/09/2020
|
Works fine, no hum. A quality adapter at a good price.
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/12/2014
|
Well made, does what it is supposed to do.
A Waste of Money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/07/2014
|
While the service by the provider was outstanding, the product itself is useless. Oh, it fits properly, but I learned the hard way that converting true balanced (the XLR) to unbalanced (RCA) introduces highly audible hum into...View More the system.As a consequence, this product is simply a money-waster!View Less
With reviews from

Neutrik NA2FPMM Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NA3MJ
£18.81
Neutrik NA3MJCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.99
Neutrik NAC3MMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA3MDF
£10.99
Neutrik NA3MDFCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC3MXX-B
£4.78
Neutrik NC3MXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA3MP
£19.89
Neutrik NA3MPCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA4FX-M
£21.76
Neutrik NA4FX-MCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NC3MX-B
£6.90
Neutrik NC3MX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA2FPMF
£17.58
Neutrik NA2FPMFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode SC2
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NA3FF
£15.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg CM-300
£13.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland DP-2
£17.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neutrik NA3FP
£18.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NA2FPMM
designacable
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: £5.40
yourspares
prodImage
£18.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel