Cioks DC7

Manufacturer: Cioks
Cioks DC7
from £212.00to £349.023 offersManufacturer: Cioks
• Multi power supply for pedalboards
• 7 DC outputs, each 6W, switchable to 9V, 12V, 15V, or 18V
• 5V USB output with a maximum of 1A
• 24V Aux output for connection to additional power supplies
• Includes mounting hardware and 12 flexible cables
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cioks DC7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CIOKS DC7 Multi Output Effects Pedal Power Supply (NEW) CK-DC7UK
CIOKS DC7 Multi Output Effects Pedal Power Supply (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Power Supplies
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
CIOKS DC7 VHS Tape Effects Pedal Power Supply (limited edition) CK-DC7VHSUK (UK)
CIOKS DC7 VHS Tape Effects Pedal Power Supply (limited edition), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Boards & Cases
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CIOKS - Superpower Bundle, Power Supply Bundle containing DC7 and CIOKS 8 CK-SPBUK
CIOKS - Superpower Bundle, Power Supply Bundle containing DC7 and CIOKS 8, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£349.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi power supply for pedalboards
7 DC outputs, each 6W, switchable to 9V, 12V, 15V, or 18V
5V USB output with a maximum of 1A
24V Aux output for connection to additional power supplies
Includes mounting hardware and 12 flexible cables

Price History

1M
Cioks DC7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Strymon Zuma
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Monacor ADP-AES3-2X2
£228.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Strymon Zuma R300
£195.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monacor ADP-DAI-2X0
£230.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
XVive U4 Wireless System
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Monacor ADP-DAI-1X0
£186.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Furman M-10Lx E
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cioks DC7
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£349.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel