Strymon Zuma

Manufacturer: Strymon
Strymon Zuma
from £199.00to £285.006 offersManufacturer: Strymon
• Multi power supply
• Suitable for: effects units
• High-current outputs: 9
• Dimensions: W173 mm x H46 mm x D84 mm
• Weight: 680 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Strymon Zuma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Strymon Zuma R300 Power Supply child-3341
Strymon Zuma R300 Power Supply, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Power Supplies
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Strymon Zuma - Power Supply for Effects LO-2VA1-NXBK
Netzteile Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Strymon Zuma Multi Power Supply
Strymon Zuma Multi Power Supply, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Power Supplies
prodImage
£246.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Strymon Zuma Multi Output Pedal Power Supply (NEW)
Strymon Zuma Multi Output Pedal Power Supply (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Power Supplies
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Strymon Zuma Power Supply for Guitar Effects Pedals
Strymon Zuma Power Supply for Guitar Effects Pedals, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Power Supplies
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Strymon Zuma Multi Power Supply
Strymon Zuma Multi Power Supply, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Power Supplies
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: effects units
High-current outputs: 9
Dimensions
Dimensions:W173 mm x H46 mm x D84 mm
Weight:680 g

Price History

1M 3M
Strymon Zuma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

XVive U4 Wireless System
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Monacor ADP-DAI-1X0
£186.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cioks DC7
£212.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Furman M-10Lx E
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monacor ADP-DAI-2X0
£230.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor ADP-AES3-2X2
£228.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Zuma
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Hot Rox UK Music
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£246.16
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel