XVive U4 Wireless System

Price History
• In-Ear Monitor System
• System consisting of: 1 x transmitter, 1 x receiver
• 6 switchable channels
• Frequency range: 20 - 20000 Hz
• Range: 27.5 m
• Frequency band: 2.4 GHz ISM
• 107 dB signal-to-noise ratio
• Battery life: 5 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XVive U4 Wireless System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xvive U4R Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz Receiver for Studio, Band Rehearsal, Live Performance (U4 Receiver Only)
Xvive U4R Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz Receiver for Studio, Band Rehearsal, Live Performance (U4 Receiver Only) Latency: less than 5ms...
prodImage
£152.94
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Xvive U4R Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz Receiver for Studio, Band Rehearsal, Live Performance (U4 Receiver Only)
prodImage
£152.94
Shipping: Free
Xvive U4 Rechargeable Digital 2.4Ghz Wireless In-Ear Monitor system. XU4
Xvive U4 Rechargeable Digital 2.4Ghz Wireless In-Ear Monitor system. XU4, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Xvive U4 In Ear Monitor Wireless System 2.4GHZ XU4 XLR
Xvive U4 In Ear Monitor Wireless System 2.4GHZ XU4 XLR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xvive U4R Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz Receiver for Studio, Band Rehear
The U4 In-Ear Monitor Wireless System delivers great-sounding audio to your favorite in-ear monitors or headphones. Enhance your stage performance...
prodImage
£165.18
£168.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Xvive U4T Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz Professional IEM Syste
Xvive U4T Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz Professional IEM System Transmitter Only for Studio, Band Rehearsal,Live Performance (U4 Transmitter...
prodImage
£170.41
£174.00
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Xvive XU4 2.4 GHz In-Ear Monitor Wireless Receiver Transmitter System
...
prodImage
£214.50
Shipping: Free
Xvive U4 Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz Professional IEM System
Xvive U4 Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz Professional IEM System Transmitter and Beltpack Receiver for Studio, Band Rehearsal,Live Performance...
prodImage
£232.94
£236.53
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Xvive U4 In-Ear Monitor, Wireless Digital Monitor System
Xvive U4 In-Ear Monitor, Wireless Digital Monitor System 2.4 GHz band transmission, 24-bit / 48 kHz conversion with 107 Db dynamics. Frequency...
prodImage
£252.35
£258.34
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Xvive U4T9 In-Ear Monitor Wireless System with T9 In-Ear Monitors Case XU4T9
Xvive U4T9 In-Ear Monitor Wireless System with T9 In-Ear Monitors Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Xvive U4T9 Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz, U4 in-Ear Monitor System, T9 IEM Dual Knowles BA Drivers for Studio, Band Rehearsal, Live Performan
Xvive U4T9 Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz, U4 in-Ear Monitor System, T9 IEM Dual Knowles BA Drivers for Studio, Band Rehearsal, Live...
prodImage
£501.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
System consisting of: 1 x transmitter, 1 x receiver
6 switchable channels
Frequency range: 20 - 20000 Hz
Range: 27.5 m
Frequency band: 2.4 GHz ISM
107 dB signal-to-noise ratio
Battery life: 5 h

Price History

1M 3M
XVive U4 Wireless System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Monacor ADP-DAI-1X0
£151.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 116/1
£144.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pedaltrain Classic 2 SC
£148.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
£162.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pedaltrain Classic JR SC
£121.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Macro Power S12
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Boom pole
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pedaltrain Classic PRO SC
£190.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor ADP-DAI-2X0
£184.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor ADP-AES3-2X2
£187.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
XVive U4 Wireless System
prodImage
£152.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.94
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel