König & Meyer 116/1

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 116/1
from £148.23to £150.002 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• Music stand
• Sheet music stand size: W460 mm x H300 mm
• Height: from 715 to 1,225 mm
• Tube combination: single extendable
• Material: Wood
• Weight: 2.86 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 116/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&M 11611 Wooden Music Stand, Walnut
German Engineering High Quality and Durability For professional use
prodImage
£148.23
£179.18
Shipping: £30.95
with shipping: £30.95
Koing and Meyer 11617 Wooden Music Stand, Cherry 7R-TG7Y-XZKG
German Engineering High Quality and Durability For professional use
prodImage
£150.00
£180.17
Shipping: £30.17
with shipping: £30.17
Product Details
Additional information
Sheet music stand size: W460 mm x H300 mm
Height: from 715 to 1,225 mm
Tube combination: single extendable
Dimensions
Weight:2.86 kg
Material
Wood

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 116/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 26085
£69.00
König & Meyer 26085Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 16295
£57.56
König & Meyer 16295Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 14985
£31.40
König & Meyer 14985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pedaltrain Classic 2 SC
£148.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec DMX Merge
£122.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Macro Power S12
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XVive U4 Wireless System
£175.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pedaltrain Classic JR SC
£121.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Furman M-10Lx E
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 116/1
tjarksen music-shop
prodImage
£148.23
Shipping: £30.95
tjarksen music-shop
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: £30.17
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel