Adam Hall 874 E 04 A

Price History
• Rack drawers
• Continuous handle for ergonomic operation
• Latch lock with 1.5 kg tensile force
• Ball-bearing full-extension telescopic slides
• Quick release for removing the drawer
• Load capacity: 20 kg
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W485 mm x D388 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adam Hall 874E04A Rack Drawer 4 HE
STORAGE_DRAWER Value for money Easy to use, Weight: 10.6042348022 pounds, Manufacturer: Adam Hall
prodImage
£162.99
£171.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Adam Hall 874E04A Rack drawer 4U 19" Black Steel
Adam Hall 874E04A Rack drawer 4U 19" Black Steel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£169.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Continuous handle for ergonomic operation
Latch lock with 1.5 kg tensile force
Ball-bearing full-extension telescopic slides
Quick release for removing the drawer
Load capacity: 20 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W485 mm x D388 mm
Weight:9 kg
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adam Hall

Adam Hall K20C15
£190.44
Adam Hall K20C15Compare 2 Prices
Adam Hall 87403 E
£102.50
Adam Hall 87403 ECompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra C
£54.28
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra CCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87402 CL
£183.69
Adam Hall 87402 CLCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000
£23.52
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87404 CL
£196.89
Adam Hall 87404 CLCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000
£21.44
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000Compare 2 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 02
£44.22
Adam Hall 874 E 02Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall SKS 05
£54.42
Adam Hall SKS 05Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 01
£53.50
Adam Hall 874 E 01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XVive U4 Wireless System
£152.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Monacor ADP-DAI-1X0
£151.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Boom pole
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pedaltrain Classic 2 SC
£148.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 116/1
£144.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer P16-D
£196.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor ADP-DAI-2X0
£184.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor ADP-AES3-2X2
£187.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pedaltrain Classic PRO SC
£190.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Macro Power S12
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
Semantic UK
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: £9.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£169.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel