Monacor ADP-DAI-2X0

Manufacturer: Monacor
Monacor ADP-DAI-2X0
from £230.24to £248.822 offersManufacturer: Monacor
• Dante® AVIO Analog Input Adapter (2-Channel)
• Adjustable Signal Level +24/+4/0 dBu, 0/-10 dBV
• Frequency Range 20-20000 Hz
• Robust Housing
• RJ45 Metal Connector with Built-in LEDs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Monacor ADP-DAI-2X0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audinate Dante AVIO - Analog Input ADP-DAI-AU-2X0
Dante AVIO Analog Input Adapter 2x0Use analog audio line-level source gear you already own to feed any Dante-connected system.Don’t abandon trusted mixing consoles wireless mics and other analog sources - adapt them to the world of pro AV networking with Dante AVIO. Available in 1- and 2-channel versions.• Connect legacy mixers and consoles to a Dante network• Patch favourite DSPs analog compressors and equalizers into a Dante system using a combination of Input and Output adapters• Connect stage DI boxes and keyboard instruments directly to a Dante network• Connect your wireless mic receiver to a Dante network• Plug & play operation• Built for the road• Sample rates up to 96 kHz• 16 24 and 32-bit audio support• Excellent dynamic range SNR and THD performance• Configurable gain / attenuation• Dante Audio over IP and AES67 RTP transport formats• Power over Ethernet (PoE) support• Dante Domain Manager ready
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£230.24
Shipping: Free
Dante AVIO Analog Input 2ch (ADP-DAI-AU-2X0) Firmware v4.1.6.2 ADP-DAI-2X0 ADP-DAI-AU-2X0>>Audinate
Adjustable signal level: +24/+4/0 dBu, 0/-10 dBV (via Dante controller) Frequency range: 20-20, 000 Hz Impedance: 20 kΩ (bal.), 10 kΩ (unbal.) S/N ratio: > 100 dB.THD: < 0.01%.Sampling rates: 44.1/48/96 kHz, 24 bits.Connections: 1 x RJ45, 2 x XLR inline jack International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£248.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dante® AVIO Analog Input Adapter (2-Channel)
Adjustable Signal Level +24/+4/0 dBu, 0/-10 dBV
Frequency Range 20-20000 Hz
Robust Housing
RJ45 Metal Connector with Built-in LEDs

Price History

1M 3M
Monacor ADP-DAI-2X0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Monacor

Monacor RH-110
£26.00
Monacor RH-110Compare 1 Prices
Monacor TXA-800HSE
£209.00
Monacor TXA-800HSECompare 1 Prices
Monacor ADP-AES3-2X2
£228.94
Monacor ADP-AES3-2X2Compare 5 Prices
Monacor MC-70/SW
£34.99
Monacor MC-70/SWCompare 1 Prices
Monacor HSE-70C
£19.99
Monacor HSE-70CCompare 1 Prices
Monacor ARM-880WP2
£79.50
Monacor ARM-880WP2Compare 1 Prices
Monacor ADP-DAI-1X0
£186.61
Monacor ADP-DAI-1X0Compare 2 Prices
Monacor ADP-DAO-0X2
£183.33
Monacor ADP-DAO-0X2Compare 2 Prices
Monacor TXS-10BELT
£24.99
Monacor TXS-10BELTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Strymon Zuma
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Strymon Zuma R300
£195.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
XVive U4 Wireless System
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cioks DC7
£212.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Furman M-10Lx E
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monacor ADP-DAI-2X0
prodImage
£230.24
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£248.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel