Neutrik NA3MJ

Manufacturer: Neutrik
Neutrik NA3MJ
from £17.51to £18.813 offersManufacturer: Neutrik
• Audio Adapter
• XLR3 Male to Stereo Female Plug
• Lockable Stereo 6.35 mm Jack
• Professional Look and Compact Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neutrik NA3MJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik NA3MJ 3 Pole XLR Male to TRS 1/4" Female Jack Socket. Adaptor Converter ADAPTER_NA3MJ
Neutrik NA3MJ 3 Pole XLR Male to TRS 1/4" Female Jack Socket. Adaptor Converter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£17.51
£22.91
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
Neutrik XLR M-Stereo Jack Adaptor NA3MJ
Neutrik XLR M-Stereo Jack Adaptor NA3MJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Neutrik NA3MJ 3 Pole XLR Male Socket to 6.35mm Stereo Jack Socket Locking
Neutrik NA3MJ 3 Pole XLR Male Socket to 6.35mm Stereo Jack Socket Locking, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£18.81
£23.41
Shipping: £4.60
with shipping: £4.60
Product Details
Audio Adapter
XLR3 Male to Stereo Female Plug
Lockable Stereo 6.35 mm Jack
Professional Look and Compact Design

Price History

1M
Neutrik NA3MJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NL-2FX
£4.56
Neutrik NL-2FXCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA2FPMM
£15.11
Neutrik NA2FPMMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5FXX-B
£11.92
Neutrik NC5FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC4FXX-B
£8.65
Neutrik NC4FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA3FDM
£10.00
Neutrik NA3FDMCompare 8 Prices
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.00
Neutrik NAC3MMCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA3FP
£15.23
Neutrik NA3FPCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3MX-B
£5.99
Neutrik NC3MX-BCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roland DP-2
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 12247 T-Model LED FlexLight
£20.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NA2MPMF
£13.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg CM-300
£14.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neutrik NA3FF
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel