Fender Blues Junior amplifier cover

Price History
• Protective Case
• Suitable for: Fender Blues Junior
• Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Blues Junior amplifier cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender 005-4912-000 Blues Junior Protective Cover, 0054912000 B0002KZIYG
- Original protection case. - For Blues Junior. Model number: 005-4912-000 Country of origin is China
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Amp Cover for Blues Junior Combo - 1x12" Amplifier Cover - Genuine Fender 005-4912-000
Fender Amp Cover for Blues Junior Combo - 1x12" Amplifier Cover - Genuine Fender, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Amplifier Parts
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.95 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Fender Blues Junior
Material
Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Blues Junior amplifier cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£67.49
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender FB610
£42.95
Fender FB610Compare 1 Prices
Fender Bullet Tuner
£29.50
Fender Bullet TunerCompare 1 Prices
Fender FE920
£105.74
Fender FE920Compare 1 Prices
Fender Flash Tuner
£25.99
Fender Flash TunerCompare 3 Prices
Fender Road Worn Strap
£46.70
Fender Road Worn StrapCompare 2 Prices
Fender FB1225
£109.20
Fender FB1225Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 12247 T-Model LED FlexLight
£20.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland DP-2
£17.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Palmer MCT DMX
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure EAYLF1-10
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samson SP01
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Blues Junior amplifier cover
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
saintmusic
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel