Monacor ADP-DAI-1X0

Price History
• Dante AVIO Analog Input Adapter 1x0
• Converts analog audio line signals into a Dante network
• Adjustable signal levels: +24dBu / +4dBu / 0dBu / 0dBV / -10dBV
• Frequency range: 20Hz to 20kHz
• Connections: 1x RJ45, 1x XLR female
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Monacor ADP-DAI-1X0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audinate Dante AVIO - Analog Input ADP-DAI-AU-1X0
Dante AVIO Analog Input Adapter 1x0Use analog audio line-level source gear you already own to feed any Dante-connected system.Don’t abandon trusted mixing consoles wireless mics and other analog sources - adapt them to the world of pro AV networking with Dante AVIO. Available in 1- and 2-channel versions.• Connect legacy mixers and consoles to a Dante network• Patch favourite DSPs analog compressors and equalizers into a Dante system using a combination of Input and Output adapters• Connect stage DI boxes and keyboard instruments directly to a Dante network• Connect your wireless mic receiver to a Dante network• Plug & play operation• Built for the road• Sample rates up to 96 kHz• 16 24 and 32-bit audio support• Excellent dynamic range SNR and THD performance• Configurable gain / attenuation• Dante Audio over IP and AES67 RTP transport formats• Power over Ethernet (PoE) support• Dante Domain Manager ready
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£151.10
Shipping: Free
Audinate Dante AVIO Analog Input Adapter 1x0 403457
Dante AVIO Analog Input Adapter 1x0 Use analog audio line-level source gear you already own to feed any Dante-connected system. Don’t abandon trusted mixing consoles wireless mics and other analog sources - adapt them to the world of pro AV networking with Dante AVIO. Available in 1- and 2-channel versions. • Connect legacy mixers and consoles to a Dante network • Patch favourite DSPs analog compressors and equalizers into a Dante system using a combination of Input and Output adapters • Connect stage DI boxes and keyboard instruments directly to a Dante network • Connect your wireless mic receiver to a Dante network • Plug & play operation • Built for the road • Sample rates up to 96 kHz • 16 24 and 32-bit audio support • Excellent dynamic range SNR and THD performance • Configurable gain / attenuation • Dante Audio over IP and AES67 RTP transport formats • Power over Ethernet (PoE) support • Dante Domain Manager ready
prodImage
£183.32
Shipping: Free
Dante Avio 1Ch. Analog Input Adapter ADP-DAI-1X0 SF-GB-34050314244
For connecting analogue audio line level devices (e.g. mixer) to a Dante audio network Adjustable signal level: +24/+4/0 dBu, 0/-10 dBV (via Dante controller) Frequency range: 20-20, 000 Hz Impedance: 20 kΩ (bal.), 10 kΩ (unbal.) Dynamic range: > 100 dB S/N ratio: > 100 dB THD: < 0.01% Sampling rates: 44.1/48/96 kHz, 24 bits Connections: 1 x RJ45, 1 x XLR inline jack
prodImage
£190.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dante AVIO Analog Input Adapter 1x0
Converts analog audio line signals into a Dante network
Adjustable signal levels: +24dBu / +4dBu / 0dBu / 0dBV / -10dBV
Frequency range: 20Hz to 20kHz
Connections: 1x RJ45, 1x XLR female

Price History

1M 3M
Monacor ADP-DAI-1X0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Monacor

Monacor ADP-DAO-0X2
£181.23
Monacor ADP-DAO-0X2Compare 3 Prices
Monacor ADP-AES3-2X2
£187.48
Monacor ADP-AES3-2X2Compare 3 Prices
Monacor ARM-880WP2
£79.50
Monacor ARM-880WP2Compare 1 Prices
Monacor HSE-70C
£19.99
Monacor HSE-70CCompare 1 Prices
Monacor TXA-800HSE
£209.00
Monacor TXA-800HSECompare 1 Prices
Monacor RH-110
£26.00
Monacor RH-110Compare 1 Prices
Monacor ADP-DAI-2X0
£184.36
Monacor ADP-DAI-2X0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XVive U4 Wireless System
£152.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
König & Meyer 116/1
£144.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
£162.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Macro Power S12
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Boom pole
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pedaltrain Classic JR SC
£121.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor ADP-DAI-1X0
prodImage
£151.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.32
Shipping: Free
Lily Mall
prodImage
£190.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel