Mooer Macro Power S12

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Macro Power S12
from £129.99to £145.203 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Power supply for effect pedals
• Maximum total current output: 3,400 mA
• 12 independent, galvanically isolated outputs
• Adjustable voltage: 9V, 12V, 15V, 18V
• Dimensions: 225 x 88 x 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mooer Macro Power S12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer Macro Power S12 Isolated Power Supply child-4041
Mooer Macro Power S12 Isolated Power Supply, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Power Supplies
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Mooer Macro Power 12 x Isolated Output Guitar Pedal Power Supply MMPS12 child-4041
The MACRO POWER S12 from MOOER is a high output professional pedalboard power supply Sporting 2 toroidal transformers and 12 completely independent outputs the MACRO S12 can deliver up to 3. 4 Amps (3400mA) of clean, quiet and consistent DC power for all of your pedal power needs 6 x 200mA 9V outputs for all your favourite analog pedals; 3 x 300mA 9V outputs for your preamps and digital pedals 1 x 300mA output with selectable voltage (9V, 12V, 15V, 18V); 2 x 500mA 9V outputs for powering your current hungry monster pedals; Switchable input voltage for use in different regions across the globe All of this is crammed into a tour ready metal housing and comes packaged with all the cables you need to get up and running
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Mooer Macro Power 12 X Isolated Outputs
Mooer Macro Power 12 X Isolated Outputs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Power Supplies
prodImage
£145.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power supply for effect pedals
Maximum total current output: 3,400 mA
12 independent, galvanically isolated outputs
Adjustable voltage: 9V, 12V, 15V, 18V
Dimensions: 225 x 88 x 5 mm

Price History

1M
Mooer Macro Power S12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer Baby Tuner
£59.50
Mooer Baby TunerCompare 3 Prices
Mooer Micro Power
£78.00
Mooer Micro PowerCompare 4 Prices
Mooer CT-01
£23.69
Mooer CT-01Compare 1 Prices
Mooer Stomplate Mini PB-05
£46.50
Mooer Stomplate Mini PB-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode Boom pole
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec DMX Merge
£122.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Mini Iso-Brick
£99.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pedaltrain Classic JR SC
£121.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pedaltrain Classic 2 SC
£148.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
ART P16
£98.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 116/1
£148.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Mini boom pole 2 m
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Macro Power S12
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Stompbox
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£145.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel