Pedaltrain Classic JR SC

Manufacturer: Pedaltrain
Pedaltrain Classic JR SC
from £121.26to £164.004 offersManufacturer: Pedaltrain
• Effect Pedalboard
• Incl. gig bag, 183 cm Velcro and cable ties
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W457 mm x H317 mm x D89 mm
• Weight: 1.36 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pedaltrain Classic JR SC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pedaltrain Classic JR Pedalboard With Soft Case (NEW) PT-CLJ-SC
Pedaltrain Classic JR Pedalboard With Soft Case (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Boards & Cases
prodImage
£121.26
Shipping: Free
Pedaltrain PT-CLJ-SC Classic Junior Guitar Pedal Board With Soft Case
Pedaltrain PT-CLJ-SC Classic Junior Guitar Pedal Board With Soft Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Boards & Cases
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Pedaltrain Classic Jr SC 18 X12.5 Inches Pedalboard with Soft Case PT-CLJ-SC
PedaltrainredesignedclassicSeriesfeaturesanopenfrontdesignthatmakespowersupplymountingevenmoreflexibleandconvenient
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pedaltrain Classic Junior Pedalboard & Soft Case PT-CLJ-SC
Pedaltrain Classic Junior Pedalboard & Soft Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Boards & Cases
prodImage
£132.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. gig bag, 183 cm Velcro and cable ties
Dimensions
Dimensions:W457 mm x H317 mm x D89 mm
Weight:1.36 kg
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Pedaltrain Classic JR SC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Showtec DMX Merge
£122.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Boom pole
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Mini boom pole 2 m
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR Mini Iso-Brick
£99.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
ART P16
£98.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Macro Power S12
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 116/1
£148.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pedaltrain Classic JR SC
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£121.26
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£132.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel