Neutrik NA3FP

Manufacturer: Neutrik
Neutrik NA3FP
from £15.23to £18.423 offersManufacturer: Neutrik
• Audio Adapter
• XLR Female to 6.3mm Stereo Jack
• Die-Cast Housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA3FP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
designacable Neutrik NA3FP 3 Pole XLR Female to Stereo 1/4" Male Jack Plug. Adaptor Converter
Neutrik NA3FP 3 Pole XLR Female to Stereo 1/4" Male Jack Plug. Adaptor Converter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£15.23
£20.63
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
Neutrik NA3FP 3 Pin XLR Female to 6.35mm Stereo Jack Plug Adaptor NE252
Neutrik NA3FP 3 Pin XLR Female to 6.35mm Stereo Jack Plug Adaptor, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
Neutrik NA3FP 3 Pole XLR Female to Stereo 1/4" Male Jack Plug. Adaptor Converter NE252
Versatile, pre-wired and ready to use adapters to reliably interlock various connector systems Professional look and compact space saving design, based on the X Series (XLR worldwide accepted standard) Rugged diecast shell for best reliability
prodImage
£18.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio Adapter
XLR Female to 6.3mm Stereo Jack
Die-Cast Housing

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA3FP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NL-2FX
£4.56
Neutrik NL-2FXCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA2FPMM
£15.11
Neutrik NA2FPMMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5FXX-B
£11.92
Neutrik NC5FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC4FXX-B
£8.65
Neutrik NC4FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NC3FRX
£8.09
Neutrik NC3FRXCompare 8 Prices
Neutrik NA3FF
£13.99
Neutrik NA3FFCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3MXX-B
£4.78
Neutrik NC3MXX-BCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.00
Neutrik NAC3MMCompare 4 Prices
Neutrik NA3FP
designacable
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: £5.40
yourspares
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
Netagon UK
prodImage
£18.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel