Neutrik NA3FF

Manufacturer: Neutrik
Neutrik NA3FF
from £13.99to £17.713 offersManufacturer: Neutrik
• Adapter: 3-pin XLR female to 3-pin XLR female
• Professional appearance and compact design
• Pre-wired and ready to use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neutrik NA3FF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik NA3FF Adaptor XLR Female to XLR Female Coupler ATNA3FF
Neutrik NA3FF Adaptor XLR Female to XLR Female Coupler, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Neutrik NA3FF Adapter XLR Female to XLR Female, Silver, 75.0 mm*20.0 mm*20.0 mm NE248
Durable diecast construction Familiar "D" series form factor XLR male to female feed-through Nickel finish
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
NEUTRIK - Neutrik XLR Socket, Socket Gender Changer NA3FF/W
NEUTRIK - Neutrik XLR Socket, Socket Gender Changer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£17.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.71 / Unit
Product Details
Adapter: 3-pin XLR female to 3-pin XLR female
Professional appearance and compact design
Pre-wired and ready to use

Price History

1M
Neutrik NA3FF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NL-2FX
£4.56
Neutrik NL-2FXCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA2FPMM
£15.11
Neutrik NA2FPMMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5FXX-B
£11.92
Neutrik NC5FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC4FXX-B
£8.65
Neutrik NC4FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA3FDM
£10.00
Neutrik NA3FDMCompare 8 Prices
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.00
Neutrik NAC3MMCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA3FP
£15.23
Neutrik NA3FPCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3MX-B
£5.99
Neutrik NC3MX-BCompare 4 Prices
Neutrik NA3FF
dyproaudio
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Netagon UK
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£17.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.71 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel