Neutrik NC3FRX

Manufacturer: Neutrik
Neutrik NC3FRX
from £8.09to £13.898 offersManufacturer: Neutrik
• RX Series
• Angled version of the XX Series
• Easier to assemble
• More durable contacts
• Improved strain relief
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NC3FRX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik 3-Pole XLR Right Angle Cable Socket NC3FRX
Neutrik 3-Pole XLR Right Angle Cable Socket, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£8.09
£11.59
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Neutrik NC3FRX 3 Pole Right Angle Female Cable Connector
Neutrik NC3FRX 3 Pole Right Angle Female Cable Connector, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£9.50
£13.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Neutrik - NC3FRX - XLR Cable Connector - Right Angle - Female 3 pole - Black / Silver EV-NE487-(1).1
Model Number: NC3FRX Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 136.08 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 9.144 x 12.7 x 1.27
prodImage
£12.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Neutrik NC3FRX Right Angled Female XLR Connector
Neutrik NC3FRX Right Angled Female XLR Connector, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Neutrik NC3FRX connector NTR-NC3FRX
Neutrik NC3FRX connector, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Neutrik Male 3 Pin XLR Right Angled Line Connector With Silver Plated Connectors NE488
Neutrik Male 3 Pin XLR Right Angled Line Connector With Silver Plated Connectors, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Neutrik Female 3 Pin XLR Right Angled Line Socket With Silver Plated Contacts NE487
Neutrik Female 3 Pin XLR Right Angled Line Socket With Silver Plated Contacts, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Neutrik NC3FRX Female 3 Pin XLR Right Angled Line Socket With Silver Plated Cont NE487
Neutrik NC3FRX Female 3 Pin XLR Right Angled Line Socket With Silver Plated Cont, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RX Series
Angled version of the XX Series
Easier to assemble
More durable contacts
Improved strain relief

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NC3FRX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NL-2FX
£4.56
Neutrik NL-2FXCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA3FP
£15.23
Neutrik NA3FPCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA3FF
£13.99
Neutrik NA3FFCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3MXX-B
£4.78
Neutrik NC3MXX-BCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.00
Neutrik NAC3MMCompare 4 Prices
Neutrik NC3MX-B
£5.99
Neutrik NC3MX-BCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA2MPMF
£13.14
Neutrik NA2MPMFCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NC4FXX-B
£8.65
Neutrik NC4FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC3FRX
rapidonline
prodImage
£8.09
Shipping: £3.50
prebeat
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: £3.95
TheBigShip
prodImage
£12.43
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel