Pedaltrain Classic 2 SC

Price History
• Effect board
• Material: Aircraft aluminum
• Dimensions: 60.9 x 31.7 x 8.9 cm
• Soft case with shoulder strap
• Includes Velcro strips and cable ties
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pedaltrain Classic 2 SC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pedaltrain Classic 2 Pedalboard With Soft Case (NEW) PT-CL2-SC
Pedaltrain Classic 2 Pedalboard With Soft Case (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£148.06
Shipping: Free
Pedaltrain PT-CLJ-TC Classic Junior Guitar Pedal Board With Tour Case
Pedaltrain PT-CLJ-TC Classic Junior Guitar Pedal Board With Tour Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£176.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect board
Material: Aircraft aluminum
Dimensions: 60.9 x 31.7 x 8.9 cm
Soft case with shoulder strap
Includes Velcro strips and cable ties

Price History

1M 3M
Pedaltrain Classic 2 SC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pedaltrain

Pedaltrain Metro 20 SC
£97.09
Pedaltrain Metro 20 SCCompare 1 Prices
Pedaltrain Classic PRO SC
£190.59
Pedaltrain Classic PRO SCCompare 2 Prices
Pedaltrain Nano+ SC
£81.58
Pedaltrain Nano+ SCCompare 1 Prices
Pedaltrain Classic JR TC
£275.66
Pedaltrain Classic JR TCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Monacor ADP-DAI-1X0
£151.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 116/1
£144.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
XVive U4 Wireless System
£152.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mooer Macro Power S12
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
£162.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Boom pole
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor ADP-DAI-2X0
£184.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pedaltrain Classic 2 SC
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£148.06
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£176.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel