König & Meyer 10062

Price History
• Music stand
• Height adjustable
• Music stand head: foldable
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 1.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König & Meyer 10062
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konig & Meyer Music Stand "Robby Exclusive" - Black
Fantastic quality music stand Classic design Extra wide music desk Foldable construction Easy to transport
prodImage
£44.00
£68.25
Shipping: £24.25
with shipping: £24.25
König & Meyer K&M 10062 Music stand »Robby Plus« black
Konig and meyer music stand with extra wide desk top Extra stable u-profile legs with cross braces Height adjustable from 580 to 1, 220 mm For all ages/abilities
prodImage
£54.69
£69.59
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
Lowest total price
K & M K&M ""Robby Plus"" Music Stand Black
K&M ""Robby Plus"" Music Stand Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Music Stands
prodImage
£58.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.20 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Height adjustable
Music stand head: foldable
Dimensions
Weight:1.75 kg
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
König & Meyer 10062
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 210/9
£71.36
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 26085
£69.00
König & Meyer 26085Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 115/2
£31.51
König & Meyer 115/2Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 107
£44.90
König & Meyer 107Compare 2 Prices
König & Meyer 12298 LED piano light
£76.41
König & Meyer 12298 LED piano lightCompare 2 Prices
König & Meyer 16280
£8.99
König & Meyer 16280Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£183.64
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg VPT-1
£43.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer Music stand 10065
£46.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Orange FS-2
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adam Hall SLED 10
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SE Electronics Isolation Pack
£49.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 12120
£51.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom SPH-1n
£40.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom PCH-6
£51.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha PM7
£52.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
König & Meyer 10062
tjarksen music-shop
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £24.25
keepdrum
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: £14.90
hayesmusic
prodImage
£58.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.20 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel