Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable 30 cm

Price History
• Fender Deluxe Patch Cable
• Specially shaped cable ends with strain relief
• 24-carat gold-plated connectors
• Length: 30 cm, 8 mm PVC jacket, 95% copper shielding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fte?? Fender Deluxe Series Instrument cable AngleAngle Black Tweed 1ft 990820095
...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument cable AngleAngle Tweed 1ft 990820097
...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Deluxe Series 1 foot Instrument Cable, Tweed (NEW) 0990820097
Fender Deluxe Series 1 foot Instrument Cable, Tweed (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Fender Deluxe Series 1 foot Instrument Cable, Black Tweed (NEW) 0990820095
Fender Deluxe Series 1 foot Instrument Cable, Black Tweed (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Deluxe Patch Cable
Specially shaped cable ends with strain relief
24-carat gold-plated connectors
Length: 30 cm, 8 mm PVC jacket, 95% copper shielding

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.01
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 2 Prices
Fender FB610
£42.95
Fender FB610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Bullet Tuner
£29.50
Fender Bullet TunerCompare 1 Prices
Fender FE920
£105.74
Fender FE920Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£62.00
Fender FAC610Compare 5 Prices
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable 30 cm
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel