Seymour Duncan APH-1B

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
from £176.956 offersManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Cartridge
• Alnico II Pro
• Humbucker
• Bridge position
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan Tb-Aph1b Alnico Ii Trembucker Black
Tb-Aph1b Alnico Ii Trembucker Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Tb-Aph1b Alnico Ii Trembucker Zebra
Tb-Aph1b Alnico Ii Trembucker Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan Aph-1b Alnico Ii Pro Humbucker Rev Zebra
Aph-1b Alnico Ii Pro Humbucker Rev Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Aph-1b Alnico Ii Pro Humbucker Zebra
Aph-1b Alnico Ii Pro Humbucker Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Tb-Aph1b Alnico Ii Trembucker Rev Zebra J5MNO4675
Tb-Aph1b Alnico Ii Trembucker Rev Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Aph-1b Alnico Ii Pro Humbucker White
Aph-1b Alnico Ii Pro Humbucker White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Alnico II Pro
Humbucker
Bridge position

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1
£103.64
Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3
£121.95
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1
£114.99
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss WL-20
£175.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
£173.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Pickup Texas Special Telecaster
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schaller Tremolo Vintage
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bigsby B-70
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
£185.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
hayesmusic
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel