Seymour Duncan SH-5

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan SH-5
from £110.82to £170.4011 offersManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Cartridge
• Wiring: 4-wire
• Position: Bridge
• Ceramic magnets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan SH-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan SH-5 Custom Humbucker Guitar Pickup
Humbucker Custom Pickups for Electric Guitar Medium output level characterized by precise bass, a hump in the upper mids for more character and crunch and razor-sharp highs easel
prodImage
£110.82
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-5 Duncan Custom Humbucker for Bridge - Black
Seymour Duncan SH-5 Duncan Custom Humbucker for Bridge - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sh-5 Duncan Custom Humbucker Zebra
Sh-5 Duncan Custom Humbucker Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan Sh-5 Duncan Custom Humbucker Rev Zebra
Sh-5 Duncan Custom Humbucker Rev Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sh-5 Duncan Custom Humbucker White
Sh-5 Duncan Custom Humbucker White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sh-5 Duncan Custom Humbucker Black 1110217B
Sh-5 Duncan Custom Humbucker Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-5 Custom Humbucker Black
Seymour Duncan SH-5 Custom Humbucker Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-5 Custom Humbucker Zebra
Seymour Duncan SH-5 Custom Humbucker Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-5 Custom Humbucker White
Seymour Duncan SH-5 Custom Humbucker White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-5 Custom Humbucker Reverse Zebra
Seymour Duncan SH-5 Custom Humbucker Reverse Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£162.54
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-5 Custom Black 7 String
Seymour Duncan SH-5 Custom Black 7 String, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£170.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wiring: 4-wire
Position: Bridge
Ceramic magnets

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan SH-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3
£121.95
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1
£114.99
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DiMarzio DP417
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan Little '59 SL59-1
£115.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
DiMarzio DP708
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP216
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary DP223
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DiMarzio DP318
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP224
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP159
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DiMarzio DP707
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP189
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-5
Amazon EU
prodImage
£110.82
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel