EMG DG20

Manufacturer: EMG
EMG DG20
from £148.79to £359.504 offersManufacturer: EMG
• Cartridge including pickguard
• Type: 3x Single-Coil
• System: active
• Impedance: 2000 Ohms
• Magnet type: Alnico
• Suitable for: electric guitar
• Power supply: 9V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EMG DG20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EMG EM928000 J-Bass Active E-Bass Pickup Set - Black
Features sweeping harmonic overtones, punch and quiet operation Has a very low ratio of resistance to inductance, which increases the low end response The radiused ceramic bar magnet ensures the tone keeps a tight mid-range punch with dynamic high end response Whether you play fretted or fretless, live or in the studio, enjoy an incredibly full sound with these bass pickups International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£148.79
£168.96
Shipping: £20.17
with shipping: £20.17
EMG-DG20-WHT David Gilmour Strat White Pickguard & White Active Pickups set
EMG-DG20-WHT David Gilmour Strat White Pickguard & White Active Pickups set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
EMG-DG20 David Gilmour Strat White Pearl Pickguard & Ivory Active Pickup set
EMG-DG20 David Gilmour Strat White Pearl Pickguard & Ivory Active Pickup set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EMG DG20 David Gilmour Prewired Pickup and Scratchplate Set EMG-DG20
EMG DG20 David Gilmour Prewired Pickup and Scratchplate Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£359.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: 3x Single-Coil
System: active
Impedance: 2000 Ohms
Magnet type: Alnico
Suitable for: electric guitar
Power supply: 9V

Price History

1M 3M
EMG DG20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EMG

EMG 81 Black
£98.00
EMG 81 BlackCompare 2 Prices
EMG 60
£96.50
EMG 60Compare 4 Prices
EMG S
£39.45
EMG SCompare 3 Prices
EMG P
£98.60
EMG PCompare 3 Prices
EMG 707
£78.35
EMG 707Compare 2 Prices
EMG 81X
£120.00
EMG 81XCompare 1 Prices
EMG 40DC
£107.50
EMG 40DCCompare 1 Prices
EMG 81 Gold
£115.00
EMG 81 GoldCompare 2 Prices
EMG 81TW
£113.57
EMG 81TWCompare 1 Prices
EMG SA
£91.80
EMG SACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotone Patch Kommander
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peterson StroboStomp HD
£137.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gotoh GB640
£136.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss WL-20
£175.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bigsby B-70
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
EMG 60X
£111.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
ABM 2500g-RE
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG DG20
tjarksen music-shop
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: £20.17
stringslingers
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£359.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel