DiMarzio DP122

Manufacturer: DiMarzio
DiMarzio DP122
from £104.00to £119.995 offersManufacturer: DiMarzio
• Cartridge
• Type: Humbucker
• Magnets: Ceramic
• Impedance: 11.54 kOhm
• Suitable for: 4-string P-Bass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DiMarzio DP122
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DiMarzio - Model P black - DP122BK dimdp122bk
Model P Black 4 conductors Ceramic Magnet
prodImage
£104.00
£108.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DiMarzio - Model P black - DP122BK UK-AEUKUERC1342FFDDCD
Model P Black 4 conductors Ceramic Magnet
prodImage
£107.60
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio DP122BK Model P Bass Pickup, Black (NEW)
DiMarzio DP122BK Model P Bass Pickup, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.50
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio Model P Precision Bass Pickup Set (Black) DP122BK
DiMarzio Model P Precision Bass Pickup Set (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dimarzio DP122BK Model P® Bass Pickups Black
Dimarzio DP122BK Model P® Bass Pickups Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£119.99
£124.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Humbucker
Magnets: Ceramic
Impedance: 11.54 kOhm
Suitable for: 4-string P-Bass

Price History

1M
DiMarzio DP122
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DiMarzio

DiMarzio DP417
£109.99
DiMarzio DP417Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP175S
£94.05
DiMarzio DP175SCompare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP220
£128.75
DiMarzio DP220Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP165
£119.99
DiMarzio DP165Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP384
£97.10
DiMarzio DP384Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP110
£98.55
DiMarzio DP110Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP153
£108.99
DiMarzio DP153Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP200
£109.00
DiMarzio DP200Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP180
£102.99
DiMarzio DP180Compare 4 Prices
DiMarzio DP719
£119.99
DiMarzio DP719Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ABM 2500n
£103.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP187
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 141/1
£111.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP163
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP104
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 60
£96.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
ABM 2500n-RE
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG 81 Gold
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP117
£102.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP419
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP122
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £4.49
Y-GT
prodImage
£107.60
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£109.50
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel