DiMarzio DP228FBK

Manufacturer: DiMarzio
DiMarzio DP228FBK
from £108.99to £128.752 offersManufacturer: DiMarzio
• Cartridge
• 4-conductor
• Ceramic magnets
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio DP228FBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DiMarzio Crunch Lab Humbucker Guitar Pickup DP228 FBK DP228FBK
DiMarzio Crunch Lab Humbucker Guitar Pickup DP228 FBK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio Crunch Lab F Spaced Bridge Humbucker Pickup (Black) DP228FBK
DiMarzio Crunch Lab F Spaced Bridge Humbucker Pickup (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£128.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4-conductor
Ceramic magnets
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio DP228FBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DiMarzio

DiMarzio DP417
£109.99
DiMarzio DP417Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP175S
£94.05
DiMarzio DP175SCompare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP220
£128.75
DiMarzio DP220Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP165
£119.99
DiMarzio DP165Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP384
£97.10
DiMarzio DP384Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP110
£98.55
DiMarzio DP110Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP153
£108.99
DiMarzio DP153Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP200
£109.00
DiMarzio DP200Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP180
£102.99
DiMarzio DP180Compare 4 Prices
DiMarzio DP719
£119.99
DiMarzio DP719Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DiMarzio DP100
£98.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Boss TU-3S
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ABM 3021na
£109.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP707
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP708
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP318
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP159
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
DiMarzio DP389
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP216
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP228FBK
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£128.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel