DiMarzio DP384

Price History
• Cartridge
• Type: Humbucker
• Magnets: Ceramic
• Impedance: 9.19 kOhm
• Suitable for: Telecaster
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio DP384
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DiMarzio DP384BK The Chopper T Pickup, Black (NEW)
DiMarzio DP384BK The Chopper T Pickup, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£95.29
Shipping: Free
Dimarzio DP384 CHOPPER T - HOT Bridge Pickup fits Fender Squier Tele Telecaster
Dimarzio DP384 CHOPPER T - HOT Bridge Pickup fits Fender Squier Tele Telecaster, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio The Chopper T Bridge Tele Guitar Pickup DP384 BK DP384BK
DiMarzio The Chopper T Bridge Tele Guitar Pickup DP384 BK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£115.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Humbucker
Magnets: Ceramic
Impedance: 9.19 kOhm
Suitable for: Telecaster

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio DP384
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

151 Reviews

Latest
perfect for its price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/04/2026
|
Had no problems instaling, works flawlessly
perfect for its price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/04/2026
|
Had no problems instaling, works flawlessly
perfect for its price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/04/2026
|
Had no problems instaling, works flawlessly
Great pickup
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/04/2026
|
Great tone & awesome harmonics
Great pickup
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/04/2026
|
Great tone & awesome harmonics
With reviews from

DiMarzio DP384 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 151 reviews
5
122
4
13
3
2
5
1
9

More from DiMarzio

DiMarzio DP227
£126.55
DiMarzio DP227Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP153
£109.59
DiMarzio DP153Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP175
£87.59
DiMarzio DP175Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP165
£119.99
DiMarzio DP165Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP146
£109.99
DiMarzio DP146Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP158
£119.99
DiMarzio DP158Compare 6 Prices
DiMarzio DP186
£104.99
DiMarzio DP186Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP187
£104.99
DiMarzio DP187Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP708
£109.71
DiMarzio DP708Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP719
£119.99
DiMarzio DP719Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss TU-3
£93.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DiMarzio DP104
£93.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG 81TW
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP100
£98.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seymour Duncan Vintage Staggered SSL-1
£92.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 60
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio DP110
£98.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortega QUANTUMexp
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 81 Gold
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 85
£101.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP384
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£95.29
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£115.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel