ABM 2500c

• Nashville TOM-Style Bridge
• Material: Bell Brass
• String Spacing: 52 mm
• Stud Spacing: 74 mm
• Radius: 305 mm
Show all product details
Offer
£103.05
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABM 2500 Vintage ABR-1 Style Tune-o-matic Bridge Nashville Posts (Chrome, Brass) 2500c
ABM 2500 Vintage ABR-1 Style Tune-o-matic Bridge Nashville Posts (Chrome, Brass), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Bridges
prodImage
£103.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nashville TOM-Style Bridge
Material: Bell Brass
String Spacing: 52 mm
Stud Spacing: 74 mm
Radius: 305 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ABM 2500c
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ABM

ABM 3024na
£175.80
ABM 3024naCompare 1 Prices
ABM 3022CA
£145.55
ABM 3022CACompare 1 Prices
ABM 2504g
£129.95
ABM 2504gCompare 1 Prices
ABM 2500n-RE
£103.00
ABM 2500n-RECompare 3 Prices
ABM 2500n
£103.05
ABM 2500nCompare 2 Prices
ABM 3021na
£109.75
ABM 3021naCompare 2 Prices
ABM 2500c-RE
£103.00
ABM 2500c-RECompare 1 Prices
ABM 2500g-RE
£129.00
ABM 2500g-RECompare 2 Prices
ABM 5200c
£227.45
ABM 5200cCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EMG 85
£101.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP186
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP187
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP155 F-spaced
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DiMarzio DP153
£109.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 60
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-5
£101.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortega QUANTUMexp
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP110
£98.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£111.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
ABM 2500c
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£103.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel