Gibson 57 Classic Plus Double Black

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson 57 Classic Plus Double Black
from £155.651 offerManufacturer: Gibson
• Cartridge
• Type: Humbucker
• Magnet type: Alnico II
• Suitable for: Electric guitar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gibson 57 Classic Plus Double Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson 57 Classic Plus Humbucker Pickup (Black) PU57+DB2
Gibson 57 Classic Plus Humbucker Pickup (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£155.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Humbucker
Magnet type: Alnico II
Suitable for: Electric guitar

Price History

1M
Gibson 57 Classic Plus Double Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Gibson 57 Classic NickelCompare 3 Prices
Gibson PMMH-010
£92.35
Gibson PMMH-010Compare 1 Prices
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
£178.05
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 NickelCompare 3 Prices
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
£200.45
Gibson 57 Classic GoldCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
DiMarzio DP158
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bigsby B-70
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG DG20
£148.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schaller Tremolo Vintage
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Element
£144.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Pickup Texas Special Telecaster
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
£173.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Plus Double Black
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£155.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel